​​                                                       2018 Race Season

7/20/18
IMCA Type Modifieds (20 Laps):  KEN BUCK, Keith Jack Lamphere, Gary Lamphere, Keith Lamphere, JW Lamphere, Rich McNeal, Harry Ely, Vic McNeal, Ernie Martin, Al Silvernail, Brad Sites (DQ), Bobby Maynard (DNS)
Heats:  V. McNeal, G. Lamphere
 
Crate Sportsmen (20 Laps):   RAY SMITH, Dayton Brewer, Ajay Potrzebowski, Dalton Maynard, Devon Zona, Dylan Robbins, Rich Powell, Jeremy Williams, Joe Wielgosz, Chris Clemens (DNS)
Heats:  Maynard, Potrzebowski
 
Street Stocks (20 Laps):   CODY KERSHNER, Jason Benjamin, Bobby Maynard, Dan Force, Kevin Garland, Tom Savercool, Doug Stack, Jr., Doug Stack, Sr. (DQ), Abe Romanik (DQ)
Heat:  Stack, Jr.
Pure Stocks (20 Laps):  HOWARD BAILEY, Rick Hinkley
Heat:  Bailey
 
FWD (20 Laps):   ADAM DELGROSSO, Codie Baker, Trevor Williams, Matt Browning, Matt McKernan, Mike Ely, Greg McKernan, Burt Maynard
Heats:  Baker, DelGrosso
  

7/13/18
IMCA Type Modifieds (20 Laps):  KEITH JACK LAMPHERE, Logan Terry, Gary Lamphere, Mark Griffin, Ken Buck, Brad Sites, Bobby Maynard, Al Silvernail, JW Lamphere, Brad Smith, Keith Lamphere
Heats:  Sites, Buck
 
Crate Sportsmen (20 Laps):   AJAY POTRZEBOWSKI, Rich Talada, Ray Smith, Andrew Smith, Dalton Maynard, Chris Clemens, Dylan Robbins
Heats: Potrzebowski, R. Smith
 
Street Stocks (20 Laps):   CODY KERSHNER, Dan Force, Tom Savercool, Bobby Maynard, Doug Stack, Jr., Doug Stack, Sr., Abe Romanik, Kevin Garland
Heat:  Stack, Sr., Stack, Jr.
Pure Stocks (20 Laps): PAT MCKERNAN, Rick Hinkley
Heat:  McKernan
 
FWD (20 Laps):   ADAM DELGROSSO, Mike Ely, Trevor Williams, Scott Lehman, Gregg Slater, Tim Johnson, Matt McKernan, Greg McKernan (DQ), Matt Browning (DNS)
Heats: McKernan, Ely
 
RWD (30 Laps):   BEN HULSLANDER, Mike Koser, Alan Blackwell, Ray Hyer, Tim Bush, Josh Collins, Anton Smith, Wayne Shillingburg, Logan Bump, Martin Harvey, Larry Colton, Ashley Dickerson, Tony Dickerson, Stan Matthews (DQ), Mike Navone (DNS), Scott Bump (DNS)
Heats: Koser, Blackwell
Attachments area



7/6/18
IMCA-STYLE MODIFIEDS, 12 cars (30 laps): MARK GRIFFIN, Keith Jack Lamphere, Bobby Maynard, Craig Smith, Harry Ely, JW Lamphere, Brad Sites, Gary Lamphere, Keith Lamphere, Al Silvernail, Ken Buck, Logan Terry 
Heat Winners: Gary Lamphere, Brad Sites
 
 
CRATE SPORTSMAN, 11 cars (30 laps): ANDREW SMITH, Ray Smith, Rich Talada, Jeremy Williams, Dalton Maynard, Cole Youse, DJ Gardner, Dylan Robbins, Ajay Potrzebowski, Kenny Peoples Jr. (Disqualified- Rush engine seals), Connor Brown (Disqualified- Rush engine seals) 
Heat Winners: Rich Talada, Ajay Potrzebowski
 
 
STREET STOCKS, 8 cars (30 laps): DAN FORCE, Cody Kershner, Larry Lane, Bobby Maynard, Doug Stack Sr., Kevin Garland, Tommy Savercool, Doug Stack Jr. 
Heat Winners: Doug Stack Sr., Doug Stack Jr.
 
 
PURE STOCKS, 3 cars (30 laps): MIKE CHILSON, Howard Bailey, Rick Hinckley 
Heat Winner: Mike Chilson
 
 
REAR WHEEL DRIVES, 9 cars (30 laps): MIKE KOSER, Ben Hulslander, Wayne Shillingburg, Josh Collins, Ashley Dickerson, Stan Mathews, Eric Ellsworth, Mike Navone, Anton Smith 
Heat Winners: Anton Smith, Mike Koser
 
 
FRONT WHEEL DRIVES, 17 cars (30 laps): CODIE BAKER, Adam DelGrosso, Mike Ely, Matt McKernan, Matt Browning, Trevor Williams, Kyle Lingerfelt, Garrett Watkins, Geno Snyder, Cory Lewis, Devon Shannon, Tim Johnson, Greg McKernan, Ryan Austin  DNS: Brad Benjamin, Ray Ornorf, Blake Snyder 
Heat Winners: Codie Baker, Adam DelGrosso, Matt McKernan
 



 6/29/18
IMCA Type Modifieds (20 Laps):   BRAD SITES, Keith Jack Lamphere, Logan Terry, Mark Griffin, Gary Lamphere, Keith Lamphere, Ken Buck, JW Lamphere, Bobby Maynard, Craig Smith, Victor McNeal, Harry Ely, Al Silvernail (DNS)
Heats: K. Lamphere, Sites
 
Crate Sportsmen (20 Laps):  TIM GUILD, Rich Talada, AJ Costley, Connor Brown, Ray Smith, Ajay Potrzebowski, Dalton Maynard, Marc Goodwin, Stacy Jackson, Bob Butcher, Cole Youse (DNS)
Heats: Youse, Potrzebowski
 
Street Stocks (20 Laps):   BRETT MARLOTT, Dan Force, Harold Humphrey, Tom Savercool, Doug Stack, Jr., Tony Kelley, Doug Stack, Sr., Jason Benjamin, Bobby Hall, Jr., Kevin Garland, Bobby Maynard, Bobby Hall, Sr., Jack Holcomb, Rick Sinsabaugh
Heats: Savercool, Marlott
 
Pure Stocks (20 Laps): MIKE CHILSON, Justin Hall, Howard Bailey, Rick Hinckley
 
FWD (20 Laps):   ADAM DELGROSSO, Ryan Austin, Matt McKernan, Mike Ely, Trevor Williams, Blake Snyder, Matt Browning, Greg McKernan, Geno Snyder, Tim Johnson, Mike Ferris, Brad Benjamin, Dalton Hinkley, Kyle Lingerfelt, Cory Lewis (DNS)
 
RWD (20 Laps):   MIKE KOSER, Stan Matthews, John Hall, Mike Navone, Alan Blackwell, Wayne Shillingburg, Martin Harvey, Tim Bush, Ashley Dickerson, Atone Smith, Josh Collins, Larry Colton, Logan Bump, Tony Dickerson (DNS)
Heats: Matthews, Koser


6/15/18
IMCA Type Modifieds (20 Laps):   BOBBY MAYNARD, Ken Buck, Victor McNeal, Keith Jack Lamphere, Mark Griffin, Brad Sites, Gary Lamphere, Keith Lamphere, Logan Terry, Harry Ely, JW Lamphere, Al Silvernail
Heats:  G. Lamphere, K. Lamphere
 
Crate Sportsmen (20 Laps):   DALTON MAYNARD, Ajay Potrzebowski, Rich Talada, Ray Smith, Cole Youse, Ray Dann, Chris Clemens, Zach Ziegenhagen
Heats: Smith, Dann
 
Street Stocks (20 Laps):   TOM SAVERCOOL, Kevin Garland, Bobby Maynard, Dan Force, Larry Lane, Bobby Hall
Heat:  Savercool
 
Pure Stocks (20 Laps): HOWARD BAILEY, Rick Hinkley, Justin Hall, Eddie Gains
Heat: Bailey
 
FWD (20 Laps):   ADAM DELGROSSO, Matt McKernan, Mike Ely, Greg McKernan, Nick Brown, Matt Browning, Dalton Hinkley, Carl Jones, Tim Johnson (DNS)
Heats: Browning, DelGrosso
 
RWD (30 Laps):   ALAN BLACKWELL, Larry Colton, Ben Hulslander, Josh Collins, Mike Koser, Tim Bush, Mike Navone, Wayne Shillingburg, Logan Bump, Tim Marrow, Anton Smith
Heats: Hulslander, Colton


6/8/18
IMCA Type Modifieds (20 Laps):   MARK GRIFFIN, Brad Sites, Ken Buck, Keith Jack Lamphere, Gary Lamphere, JW Lamphere, Harry Ely, Victor McNeal, Al Silvernail, Bobby Maynard, Keith Lamphere
Heats:  Maynard, Griffin
 
Crate Sportsmen (20 Laps):   AJAY POTRZEBOWSKI, Ray Smith, Ray Dann, Dalton Maynard, Jeremy Wiliams, Chris Clemens
Heat: Potrzebowski
 
Street Stocks (20 Laps):   BOBBY BENJAMIN, Tom Savercool, Kevin Garland, Jeredd Dennis, Dan Force, Bobby Maynard, Cody Kershner, Bobby Hall, Justin Hall. Pure Stocks: Stan Matthews, Ricky Hinkley
Heats: Saverccool, Garland
 
FWD (20 Laps):   ADAM DELGROSSO, Codie Baker, Mike Ely, Matt McKernan, Matt Browning, Bob Schultz, Greg McKernan, Dillon Maryott, Dalton Hinkley, Nick Wesneski, Corey Lewis, Tim Johnson (DNS)
Heats: M. McKernan, Baker
 
RWD (30 Laps):   BEN HULSLANDER, Mike Koser, Alan Blackwell, Scott Bump, Larry Colton, Josh Collins, Tim Bush, Danielle Thomas, Logan Bump, Eric Ellsworth, Randy Matthews, Mike Navone
Heats: Colton, S. Bump, Colton

5/25/18
RC Welding Night Official Results May 25th,

2018 CRATE SPORTSMAN, 9 cars (20 laps): TIM GUILD (1), Ajay Potrzebowski, Ray Smith, Ray Dann, Chris Clemens, Zach Ziegenhagen, Dalton Maynard, Rich Talada, Stacey Jackson
Heat Winners: Ajay Potrzebowski, Ray Dann

REAR WHEEL DRIVES, 9 cars (20 laps): SCOTT BUMP (1), Mike Koser, Alan Blackwell, Larry Colton, Mike Navone, Andrew Collins, Tim Bush, Ben Hulslander DNS: Logan Bump
Heat Winners: Scott Bump, Mike Koser

STREET STOCKS, 7 cars (20 laps): KEVIN GARLAND (2), Bobby Hall, Cody Kershner, Tom Savercool, Bobby Maynard, Justin Hall DNS: Dan Force
Heat Winners: Kevin Garland

PURE STOCKS, 3 cars (20 laps): STAN MATTHEWS, Howard Bailey, Ricky Hinckley Heat Winner: Stan Matthews

IMCA-STYLE MODIFIEDS, 10 cars (20 laps): KEITH JACK LAMPHERE (1), Brad Sites, Victor McNeal, Gary Lamphere, Craig Smith, Harry Ely, JW Lamphere, Keith Lamphere, Bobby Maynard DNS: Al Silvernail
Heat Winners: Gary Lamphere, Brad Sites

FRONT WHEEL DRIVES, 12 cars (20 laps): ADAM DELGROSSO (2), Mike Ely, Matt McKernan, Nick Wesneski, Bob Schultz, Cory Lewis, Matt Browning, Greg McKernan, Grant Marrott, Tim Johnson, Karlie McKernan DNS: Dyon Hinckley
Heat Winners: Matt Browning, Adam DelGrosso


5-11-18
IMCA Type Modifieds (30 Laps):   GARY LAMPHERE, Vic McNeal, Craig Smith, Harry Ely, Keith Lamphere, Brad Sites, JW Lamphere, Rich McNeal
Heats:  G Lamphere, Smith
 
Crate Sportsmen (30 Laps):   AJAY POTRZEBOWSKI, Rich Talada, Ray Smith, Kyle Pierce, Marc Goodwin, Chris Clemens, Dalton Maynard, Jeremy Williams (DNS)
Heats:  Smith, Potrzebowski
 
Street Stocks (30 Laps):   KEVIN GARLAND, Cody Kershner, Tom Savercool, Dan Force, Patrick McKernan (Pure Stock), Rick Hinkley (DNS)
Heats: Savercool, McKernan (PS)
 
FWD (30 Laps):   ADAM DELGROSSO, Mike Ely, Bob Schultz, Matt Browning, Greg McKernan, Howard Bailey, AJ Hunsinger, Matt McKernan, Brad Benjamin, Dalton Hinkley, Cory Lewis, Carl Jones, Tim Johnson (DNS)
Heats: DelGrosso, Ely
 
RWD (30 Laps):   MIKE KOSER, Larry Colton, Josh Collins, Tim Bush, Mike Navone, Wayne Shillingburg, Alan Blackwell, Ben Hulslander, Logan Bump
Heats: Colton, Blackwell








                                                    2017 RACE SEASON


4-21-17
REAR WHEEL DRIVE:  LARRY COLTON, Alan Blackwell, Scott Bump, Jeremy Tillotson, Logan Bump, Mike Navone, Ben Hulslander, Mike Koser, Eric Ellsworth
Heat Winner:  Mike Koser, Ben Hulslander

IMCA STYLE MODS:  KEITH JACK LAMPHERE, Brad Sites, Harry Ely, Gary Lamphere,Brandon Smith, Tyler Stoddard, Bobby Maynard, Mike Stoddard, Brandon Hillyard, Victor McNeal
Heat Winner: Keith Jack Lamphere, Brandon Smith

Street Stocks:  JT MCKERNAN, Tommy Savercool, Dan Force, Noah Jenson, Tom Dawson, Kevin Garland
Heat Winner: JT McKernan

Pure Stock:  Cody Kershner(finished sixth in the Street Stocks)
Heat Winner: Cody Kershner

FRONT WHEEL DRIVE: TREVOR WILLIAMS, Mike Ely, Casey McPherson, Matt McKernan, Burt Maynard, Kenny Underwood, Randy Lane, Kaitlyn Wandell, Howard Bailey, Carl Jones, Valerie Wolf


4/28/17
IMCA STYLE MODIFIED: BRAD SITES, Keith Jack Lamphere, Gary Lamphere, Bobby Maynard, Brandon Hillyard, Don Cole, Harry Ely

STREET STOCKS: TOMMY SAVERCOOL, Dan Force, JT McKernan, Mike Chilson, Shannon Oswald, Bobby Maynard, Rick Brown

PURE STOCK: CRAIG SMITH, Chris Brown, Jason Neyra(dq)

FRONT WHEEL DRIVE:  KENNY UNDERWOOD, Burt Maynard, Trevor Williams, Mike Ely, Casey McPherson, Matt McKernan, Randy Lane, Brad Benjamin, Howard Bailey, Carl Jones, Blake Hartford, Kaitlin Wandell, Moe Kisner

REAR WHEEL DRIVE: LARRY COLTON, Mike Koser, Tim Bush, Scott Bump, Alan Blackwell, Eric Ellsworth, Mike Navone, Ed Navone, Logan Bump, Ben Hulslander, Jeremy Tillitson 


5-12-17
PURE STOCKS: CRAIG SMITH, Cody Kershner, Dylon Hinkley

STREET STOCKS: TOMMY SAVERCOOL, Rich Sharpsteen, JT McKernan, Rick Brown, Mike Chilson, Dan Force, Corey Kauffers, Duane Bailey, Kevin Garland, Keith Jack Lamphere, Bobby Maynard(dq)

FRONT WHEEL DRIVE: TREVOR WILLIAMS, Mike Ely, Burt Maynard, Matt McKernan, Kenny Underwood, Randy Lane, Howard Bailey, Dillon Maryott, Kaitlyn Wandell, Carl Jones, Blake Hartford, Randy McKernan

REAR WHEEL DRIVE:  BEN HULSLANDER, Tim Bush, Ed Navone, Alan Blackwell, Scott Bump, Mike Koser, Logan Bump, Larry Colton, Tyler Belcher, Mike Navone, Jeremy Tillotson

IMCA STYLE MODS: POSTPONED TIL MAY 19TH​​


5-19-17
RAINED OUT FEATURE WINNER: BRAD SITES, Keith Jack Lamphere, Gary Lamphere, Harry Ely, Brandon Hillyard

STREET STOCK WINNER:  RICH SHARPSTEEN,  JT McKernan, Mike Chilson, Kevin Garland, Dan Force, Devon Bailey, Joe Bennett, Rick Brown, Tommy Savercool DQ

FRONT WHEEL DRIVE WINNER: CASEY MCPHERSON, Kenny Underwood, Mike Ely, Trevor Williams, Bob Schultz, Matt McKernan, Burt Maynard, Randy Lane, Rick Sinsbaugh, Dillon Maryott, Howard Bailey, Carl Jones, Doreen Spencer, Cory Lewis, Brad Benjamin, Kaitlyn Wandell(dns)

REAR WHEEL DRIVE WINNER:  LARRY COLTON, Mike Koser, Tim Bush, Ben Hulslander, Tyler Belcher, Mike Navone, Logan Bump, Alan Blackwell, Ed Navone

IMCA STYLE MODS WINNER: BRAD SITES, Keith Jack Lamphere, Jake Maynard, Keith Lamphere Sr., Harry Ely, Brandon Hillyard, Don Cole, Gary Lamphere, Bennett Lennox

PURE STOCK WINNER: CRAIG SMITH, Cody Kershner, Dylon Hinkley(dns) 


6/2/17
STREET STOCK WINNER: DOUG STACK JR., Kevin Garland, Rich Sharpsteen, Joe Bennett, Mike Chilson, JT McKernan, Dan Force, Corey Kauffers, Tom Savercool, Devon Bailey, Bobby Benjamin(dns)

PURE STOCK WINNER: CODY KERSHNER, Dylon Hinkley

FRONT WHEEL DRIVE WINNER: TREVOR WILLIAMS, Matt McKernan, Mike Ely, Burt Maynard, Howard Bailey, Randy Lane, Dillon Maryott, Carl Jones,
Valerie Wolf, Bob Schultz, Kenny Underwood, Brad Benjamin, Corey Lewis(dns)

REAR WHEEL DRIVE WINNER:  MIKE KOSER, Ben Hulslander, Eric Ellsworth, Larry Colton, Alan Blackwell, Logan Bump, Leo Harvey, Tim Bush(dnf)

IMCA STYLE MODS WINNER: GARY LAMPHERE, Brad Sites,
Keith Jack Lamphere, Bobby Maynard, Harry Ely, Brandon Hillyard,
Victor McNeal, Keith Lamphere(dnf)


6/9/17
IMCA STYLE MODS WINNER: KEITH JACK LAMPHERE, Bobby Maynard,
Harry Ely, Keith Lamphere, Craig Smith, Don Cole, Brad Sites, Gary Lamphere, Bennett Lenox

STREET STOCK WINNER: RICH SHARPSTEEN, Doug Stack Jr, Doug Stack Sr.,
Joe Bennett, Mike Chilson, Corey Kauffers, Jerry Tahne(dnf), JT McKernan(dnf), Kevin Garland(dnf), Bobby Benjamin(dns)

PURE STOCK WINNER: CODY KERSHNER

FRONT WHEEL DRIVE WINNER: MATT MCKERNAN, Mike Ely, Kenny Underwood, Trevor Williams, Randy Lane, Howard Bailey, Nick Wesneski, 
Burt Maynard(dnf), Jesse Brown(dnf), Carl jones(dns)

REAR WHEEL DRIVE WINNER: MIKE KOSER, Ben Hulslander, Alan Blackwell,
Larry Colton, Tyler Belcher, Ed Navone, Logan Bump, Mike Navone(dnf)
Tim Bush (dq)


6/16/17
IMCA STYLE MODS WINNER: KEITH JACK LAMPHERE, Jake Maynard, Gary Lamphere, Bobby Maynard, Victor McNeal, Keith Lamphere Sr., Harry Ely, Don Cole, Craig Smith, Brandon Hillyard

STREET STOCK/PURE STOCK WINNER:  DAN FORCE, Joe Bennett, Bobby Benjamin, Bobby Hall, Louis Sharpsteen, Corey Kauffers, Kurtis Benjamin, Mike Chilson, Cody Kershner, Travis Green, Kevin Garland

FRONT WHEEL DRIVE WINNER: KENNY UNDERWOOD, Howard Bailey, Burt Maynard, Bob Schultz, Matt McKernan, Randy Lane, Brad Benjamin, Sam Creavaling, Dillon Maryott, Valerie Wolf, Trevor Williams, Mike Ely

REAR WHEEL DRIVE WINNER: MIKE KOSER,Tim Bush, Mike Navone, Logan Bump, Les Bump, Ed Navone, Ben Hulslander, Larry Colton, Scott Bump, Alan Blackwell


7/7/17
REAR WHEEL DRIVE WINNER: BEN HULSLANDER, Alan Blackwell, Tyler Belcher, Shad Blackwell, Ed Navone, Logan Bump, Mike Koser, Mike Navone, Larry Colton, Tim Bush (dq'd)

IMCA STYLE MODS WINNER: KEITH JACK LAMPHERE, Brad Sites, Gary Lamphere, Harry Ely, Victory McNeal, Keith Lamphere, Jake Maynard, Brandon Hillyard, Bennett Lenox, Bobby Maynard, Craig Smith

PURE STOCK WINNER: CHRIS BENNETT, Travis Greene

STREET STOCK WINNER: DAN FORCE, Kevin Garland, JT McKernan, Corey Kauffers , Bobby Hall (dq'd)

FRONT WHEEL DRIVE WINNER: MIKE ELY, Burt Maynard, Trevor Williams, Matt McKernan, Kenny Underwood, Bill Giles, Randy Lane, Dillon Maryott, Greg Slater, Carl Jones, Eddie Goins, Karlie McKernan, Howard Bailey, Ashley Slater

7/21/17
REAR WHEEL DRIVE WINNER: MIKE KOSER,  Larry Colton, Alan Blackwell, Ben Hulslander, Tyler Belcher, Mike Navone, Ed Navone, Logan Bump, Stephanie Place, Eric Ellsworth

FRONT WHEEL DRIVE WINNER:  BURT MAYNARD, Mike Ely, Kenny Underwood, Matt McKernan, Randy Lane, Dillon Maryott, Greg Slater, Howard Bailey, Brad Benjamin(DNS)

IMCA STYLE MODIFIED WINNER: KEITH JACK LAMPHERE, Keith Lamphere Sr., Brad Sites, Bobby Maynard, Victor McNeal, Jake Maynard, Craig Smith, Bennett Lennox, Brandon Hillyard, Harry Ely, Don Cole, Gary Lamphere

STREET STOCK WINNER: KEVIN GARLAND, Eddie McKernan, Duane Bailey, Louis Sharpsteen, Corey Kauffers, Dan Force, Dylon Hinkley, Tommy Savercool(DQ'D)

PURE STOCK: DALTON HINKLEY

8-18-17
IMCA: KEITH JACK LAMPHERE, Brandon Hillyard, Bobby Maynard, JW Lamphere, Keith Lamphere.

STREET STOCK: EDDIE MCKERNAN, Dan Force, Kevin Garland, Bobby Hall, Devon Bailey, Justin Hall,
Duane Bailey, Rick Hinkley, Corey Kaufers.

REAR WHEEL DRIVE: BEN HULSLANDER, Mike Koser, Alan Blackwell, Tyler Belcher, Larry Colton, 
Mike Navone, Martin Harvey, Ed navone, Logan Bump.

FRONT WHEEL DRIVE: MIKE ELY, Matt McKernan, Trevor Williams, Burt Maynard, Howard Bailey,
Dillon Maryott, Greg Slater, Randy Lane, Karlie Mckernan.

8-25-17
IMCA: KEITH JACK LAMPHERE, Harry Ely, Criag Smith, Bobby Maynard, Brandon Hillyard,
Keith Lamphere.

REAR WHEEL DRIVE: LARRY COLTON, Alan Blackwell, Mike Koser, Ben Hulslander, Mike Navone,
Logan Bump, Ed Navone.

FRONT WHEEL DRIVE: MIKE ELY, Matt McKernan, Burt Maynard, Randy Lane, Greg Slater,
Dillon Maryott, Joel Austin, Karlie McKernan, Bob Schultz.

STREET STOCK & PURE STOCK: JT MCKERNAN, Devon Bailey, Corey Kaufers, Dennis French, Rick Hinkley, Pat McKernan, Dan Force.


9-1-17
IMCA: BRAD SITES, Rich McNeal, Victor McNeal, Harry Ely, Tony Harris, Keith Lamphere, Craig Smith,
Keith Jack Lamphere.

REAR WHEEL DRIVE: BEN HULSLANDER, Mike Koser, Tim Bush, Alan Blackwell, Logan Bump, 
Mike Navone, Ed Navone, Larry Colton, Tyler Belcher.

STREET STOCK & PURE STOCK: KEVIN GARLAND, Dan Force, Tyler Belcher, Corey Kaufers,
Rick Hinkley, Pat McKernan, Kurtis Benjamin, Cody Kershner.,

FRONT WHEEL DRIVE: MIKE ELY, Howard Bailey, Burt Maynard, Bob Schultz, Luke Hoffner, Tim Ruap,
Joel Austin, Greg Slater, Randy Lane, Carl Jones, Dillon Maryott, Tim Camel, Matt McKernan.




                                                    2016 RACE SEASON

6-24- 16
STREET STOCK: DOUG STACK JR., Tom Savercool, Kevin Garland, Rich Sharpsteen, Mike Chilson, Stan Matthews, Bobby Hall Jr., Bobby Maynard, Bobby Hall Sr., John McAdam, Doug Stack Sr.

FRONT WHEEL DRIVE: DEVON BAILEY, Cory Lewis, Matt Browning, Ryan Wood, Brett Neely.

REAR WHEEL DRIVE: MIKE KOSER, Josh Collins, Ed Navone, Eric Ellsworth, Mike navone,
Ashley Dickerson, Darin Horton.

PURE STOCK: CRAIG SMITH, Cody Kershner, Ray Greene Jr., Dustin Burdick, Justin Hall.

IMCA: KEITH JACK LAMPHERE, Gary Lamphere, Eddie Sites, Harry Ely, Brad Sites, Brandon Hillyard, 
Bobby Maynard, Jake Maynard, Larry Colton.

7-1-16
IMCA: GARY LAMPHERE, Keith Jack Lamphere, Harry Ely, Brad Sites, Eddie Sites, Rodney Morgan, Brandon Hillyard, Bobby Maynard, Larry Colton.

STREET STOCK: TOM SAVERCOOL< Rich Sharpsteen, Doug Stack Sr., Kevin Garland, Doug Stack Jr.,
Stan Matthews, Dan Force, Tyler Belcher, Dave Ackley, Bobby Maynard.

PURE STOCK: CODY KERSHNER, Craig Smith, Brett Neely, Ray Greene Jr., Dustin Burdick,
Kenny Benjamin, George Riegel.

REAR WHEEL DRIVE: MIKE KOSER, Josh Collins, Bryan Stone, Mike Navone, Ed Navone, Eric Ellsworth,
Shad Blackwell, Alan Blackwell, Billy Grover, JR Bush, Darin Horton Ashley Dickerson.

FRONT WHEEL DRIVE: CORY LEWIS, Devon Bailey, Matt Browning, Trevor Belcher, Casey McPherson,
Brad Benjamin.

7-8-16
FRONT WHEEL DRIVE: RYAN WOOD, Devon Bailey, Burt Maynard, Cory Lewis, Dalton Maynard, 
Matt Browning, Trevor Belcher.

REAR WHEEL DRIVE: JR BUSH, Bryan Stone, Ed Navone, Alan Blackwell, Mike Navone, Shad Blackwell,
Darin Horton, Josh Collins, Mike Koser.

PURE STOCK: CODY KERSHNER, Dustin Burdick, Craig Smith, AJ Hunsinger.

STREET STOCK: TOM SAVERCOOL, Doug Stack Jr., Kevin Garland, Dan Mazzareese, Rich Sharpsteen,
Rick Brown, Jermie Williams, Bobby Maynard, Chuck Murray, Dan Force, John McAdam, Stan Matthews,
Dave Ackley, Kurtis Benjamin.

IMCA: GARY LAMPHERE, Keith Jack Lamphere, Brad Sites, Harry Ely, Eddie Sites, Bobby Maynard,
Brandon Hillyard, Larry colton.

7-15-16
FRONT WHEEL DRIVE: GARRETT WATKINS, Devon Bailey, Ryan Wood, Trevor Williams, Matt Browning,
Casey McPherson, Cory Lewis, Randy Lane, Trevor Belcher, Brad Benjamin.

IMCA: KEITH JACK LAMPHERE, Harry Ely, Brad Sites, Eddie Sites, Gary Lamphere, Brandon Hillyard,
Bobby Maynard.

PURE STOCK; CRAIG SMITH, Cody Kershner, AJ Hunsinger.

STREET STOCK: DAN MAZZAREESE, Rich Sharpsteen, Tom Savercool, Kevin Garland, Donny Burgess, Dan Force, Bobby Hall Jr., Dave Ackley, Doug Stack Jr., Tyler Belcher, Bobby Maynard, Kurtis Benjamin, 
Bobby Hall Sr..

REAR WHEEL DRIVE: MIKE KOSER, Bryan Stone, JR Bush, Darin Horton, Shad Blackwell, Ed navone, 
Josh Collins, Mike Navone, Larry Colton.

7-22-16
STREET STOCK; DOUG STACK JR., Dan Mazzareese, Doug Stack Sr., Tom Savercool, Rich Sharpsteen, 
Bobby Maynard, Kevin Garland, Dan Force, Shannon Oswald, Tyler Belcher, Kurtis Benjamin.

PURE STOCK: CODY KERSHNER, Dustin Burdick, AJ Hunsinger, Kenny Benjamin.

FRONT WHEEL DRIVE: DEVON BAILEY, Burt Maynard, Nick Wesneski, Trevor Williams, Ryan Wood, 
Dalton Maynard, Matt Browning, Cory Lewis, Trevor Williams, Jacob Butcher, Casey McPherson.

IMCA: GARY LAMPHERE, Harry Ely, Jake Maynard, Bobby Maynard, Brandon Hillyard, Victor McNeal.

REAR WHEEL DRIVE: DARIN HORTON, Mike Koser, Alan Balckwell, Mike Navone, Bryan Stone,
Ed Navone.

7-29-16
REAR WHEEL DRIVE: BRYAN STONE, Alan Blackwell, Josh Collins, Ed Navone, Ashley Dickerson, 
Mike Navone, Darin Horton, Doug Colton, JR Bush.

IMCA: GARY LAMPHERE, Harry Ely, Bobby Maynard, Tony Harris, Brandon Hillyard, Larry Colton.

STREET STOCK: DOUG STACK JR., Tom Savercool, Doug Stack Sr., Dan Force, Rich Sharpsteen,
Dan Mazzareese, John McAdam, Bobby Maynard, Rick Sinsabough, Kevin Garland, Tyler Belcher, 
Dave Ackley, Stan Matthews, Kurtis Benjamin.

PURE STOCK: CODY KERSHNER, Dustin Burdick, Kenny Benjamin, AJ Hunsinger.

FRONT WHEEL DRIVE: DEVON BAILEY, Matt Browning, Burt Maynard, Nick Wesneski, Dalton Maynard,
Randy Lane, Jacob Butcher, Donna Belcher, Trevor Belcher. ,


8-5-16
REAR WHEEL DRIVE WINNER: BRYAN STONE, Mike Koser, Alan Blackwell, Mike Navone, Josh Collins, Ed Navone, Darin Horton, JR Bush, Martin Harvey, Tyler Belcher.

IMCA STYLE MODIFIEDS WINNER: GARY LAMPHERE, Keith Jack Lamphere, Jake Maynard, Bobby Maynard, Tony Harris, Victor McNeal, Brandon Hillyard, Harry Ely, Larry Colton


STREET STOCK WINNER:  RICH SHARPSTEEN, Brad Butcher, Bobby Hall Jr., Bobby Maynard, Gene Sharpsteen, Dan Force, Mike Chilson, Kurtis Benjamin, Tony Jilson, Doug Stack Jr. Nick Robinson, Tom Savercool


PURE STOCK WINNER: CODY KERSHNER, Chris Bennett, Dustin Burdick, Ray Green Jr. AJ Hunsinger


FRONT WHEEL DRIVE WINNER: BURT MAYNARD, Trevor Williams, Nick Wesneski, Dalton Maynard, Brett Nealy, Trevor Belcher, Devon Bailey


8-12-16
FRONT WHEEL DRIVE WINNER: NICK WESNESKI, Devon Bailey, Corey Lewis, Trevor Williams, Randy Lane, Jacob Butcher, Burt Maynard Trevor Belcher

IMCA STYLE MODIFIED WINNER: GARY LAMPHERE, Brad Smith, Jake Maynard, Bobby Maynard Eddie Sites, Harry Ely, Tony Harris, Mark Griffin, Victor McNeal, Brandon Hillyard, Brad Sites, Keith Lamphere


REAR WHEEL DRIVER 4 CYLINDER WINNER: BRYAN STONE, Mike Koser, Larry Colton, Mike Navone, Ed Navone, Martin Harvey, Alan Blackwell, Ray Hyer, JR Bush, Ashley Dickerson, Tim Bush, Darin Horton


STREET STOCK WINNER:  RICH SHARPSTEEN, Doug Stack Jr., Doug Stack Sr., Kurtis Benjamin, Shannon Oswald, Bobby Maynard, Bobby Hall Jr., Dan Force, Stan Matthews


PURE STOCK WINNER: CODY KERSHNER, Kenny Benjamin III, Ray Greene Jr., Dustin Burdick


8-19-16
PURE STOCK WINNER: CODY KERSHNER, Chris Bennett, Ray Greene Jr., Josh Ames, AJ Hunsinger,
Larry Lane

FRONT WHEEL DRIVE 4 CYLINDER WINNER: BUR MAYNARD, Trevor Williams, Kenny Underwood, Devon Bailey, Matt Browning, Cory Lewis, Casey McPherson, Jacob Butcher, Randy Lane, Donna Belcher, Trevor Belcher


IMCA STYLE MODIFIED WINNER: JAKE MAYNARD, Harry Ely, Tyler Stoddard, Mike Stoddard, Bobby Maynard, Keith Lamphere, Victor McNeal, Brandon Hillyard, Mark Griffin, Gary Lamphere, Tony Harris


REAR WHEEL DRIVE 4 CYLINDER: BRYAN STONE, Alan Blackwell, Darrin Horton, Mike Koser, Mike Navone, Ed Navone, Larry Colton, Tyler Belcher, Tim Bush, Martin Harvey(DNS)


STREET STOCK WINNER: TOM SAVERCOOL, Rich Sharpsteen, Doug Stack Sr., Dan Force, Chad Ely, Brandon Ackley, Ron Richter, Bobby Hall Jr., Bobby Maynard, Doug Stack Jr., Brad Butcher(DNS)


9-2-16
IMCA STYLE MODIFIED WINNER: GARY LAMPHERE, Jake Maynard, Keith Jack Lamphere, Harry Ely, Victor McNeal, Bobby Maynard, Brandon Hillyard, Bump Scott

STREET STOCK WINNER:  DOUG STACK JR., Dan Force, Chad Ely, Rick Brown, Rich Sharpsteen, Bobby Hall Jr., Shannon Oswald, Matt Jilson, Chad Brian, Bobby Hall Sr., Doug Stack Sr., Kevin Garland, David Ackley, Tommy Savercool


4 CYLINDER FWD WINNER: BURT MAYNARD, Mike Ely, Kenny Underwood, Tyler Belcher, Cory Lewis, Donna Belcher, Brad Benjamin, Greg Slater, Howard Bailey, Casey McPherson, Trevor Williams, Devon Bailey, Bob Schultz, Tony Belcher


4 CYLINDER RWD WINNER:  BRYAN STONE, Alan Blackwell, Tim Bush, Scott Bump, Darin Horton, Josh Collins, Mike Koser, Mike Navone


PURE STOCK WINNER: CODY KERSHNER, Chris Bennett, Ray Greene Jr., Dustin Burdick, Larry Lane, AJ Hunsinger


9-9-16
IMCA STYLE MODS WINNER: GARY LAMPHERE, Harry Ely, Jake Maynard, Victor McNeal, Brandon Smith, Keith Lampere, Brandon Hillyard, Nick Bruce

RWD 4 CYLINDER WINNER: DARIN HORTON, Alan Blackwell, Mike Koser, Bryan Stone, Mike Navone, James Kreidler Jr., Rich Powell, Tim Bush


PURE STOCK WINNER: LARRY LANE, AJ Hunsinger, Ray Greene Jr., Dustin Burdick, Cody Kershner, Kenny Benjamin III


STREET STOCK WINNER: TOMMY SAVERCOOL, Doug Stack Jr., Dan Force, Chad Ely, Nick Robinson, Rich Sharpsteen, Kevin Garland, Matt Jilson, Mike Chilson, Doug Stack Sr.


FWD 4 CYLINDER WINNER: MATT MCKERNAN, Burt Maynard, Nick Wesneski, Mike Ely, Bob Schultz, Tyler Belcher, Dylan Maynard, Donna Belcher, Cory Lewis, Trevor Belcher, Dalton Maynard, Tony Belcher, Matt Browning


9-16-16
FRONT WHEEL DRIVE: BURT MAYNARD, Matt McKernan, Mike Ely, Nick Wesneski, Bob Schultz,
Tyler Belcher, Trevor Williams, Randy Lane, Brad Benjamin, Lizzy Belcher, Richard Lewis.

IMCA: KEITH JACK LAMPHERE, Harry Ely, Gary Lamphere, Bobby Maynard, Brandon Hillyard.

REAR WHEEL DRIVE: MIKE KOSER, Darin Horton, Alan Blackwell, Scott Bump, Bryan Stone,
Mike Navone

STREET STOCK: TOM SAVERCOOL, Chad Ely, Rich Sharpsteen, Doug Stack Jr., Dan Force, Rick Brown,
Bobby Hall Jr., Bobby Hall Sr., Devon Bailey, Justin Hall.

                   
                             
                                          2017 RACE SEASON


4-21-17
REAR WHEEL DRIVE:  LARRY COLTON, Alan Blackwell, Scott Bump, Jeremy Tillotson, 
Logan Bump, Mike Navone, Ben Hulslander, Mike Koser, Eric Ellsworth
Heat Winner:  Mike Koser, Ben Hulslander

IMCA STYLE MODS:  KEITH JACK LAMPHERE, Brad Sites, Harry Ely, Gary Lamphere,
Brandon Smith, Tyler Stoddard, Bobby Maynard, Mike Stoddard, Brandon Hillyard, Victor McNeal
Heat Winner: Keith Jack Lamphere, Brandon Smith

Street Stocks:  JT MCKERNAN, Tommy Savercool, Dan Force, Noah Jenson, Tom Dawson, Kevin Garland
Heat Winner: JT McKernan

Pure Stock:  Cody Kershner(finished sixth in the Street Stocks)
Heat Winner: Cody Kershner

FRONT WHEEL DRIVE: TREVOR WILLIAMS, Mike Ely, Casey McPherson, Matt McKernan, Burt Maynard, Kenny Underwood, Randy Lane, Kaitlyn Wandell, Howard Bailey, Carl Jones, Valerie Wolf



4/28/17
IMCA STYLE MODIFIED: BRAD SITES, Keith Jack Lamphere, Gary Lamphere, Bobby Maynard, Brandon Hillyard, Don Cole, Harry Ely

STREET STOCKS: TOMMY SAVERCOOL, Dan Force, JT McKernan, Mike Chilson, Shannon Oswald, Bobby Maynard, Rick Brown

PURE STOCK: CRAIG SMITH, Chris Brown, Jason Neyra(dq)

FRONT WHEEL DRIVE:  KENNY UNDERWOOD, Burt Maynard, Trevor Williams, Mike Ely, Casey McPherson, Matt McKernan, Randy Lane, Brad Benjamin, Howard Bailey, Carl Jones, Blake Hartford, Kaitlin Wandell, Moe Kisner

REAR WHEEL DRIVE: LARRY COLTON, Mike Koser, Tim Bush, Scott Bump, Alan Blackwell, Eric Ellsworth, Mike Navone, Ed Navone, Logan Bump, Ben Hulslander, Jeremy Tillitson 



5-12-17
PURE STOCKS: CRAIG SMITH, Cody Kershner, Dylon Hinkley

STREET STOCKS: TOMMY SAVERCOOL, Rich Sharpsteen, JT McKernan, Rick Brown, Mike Chilson, Dan Force, Corey Kauffers, Duane Bailey, Kevin Garland, Keith Jack Lamphere, Bobby Maynard(dq)

FRONT WHEEL DRIVE: TREVOR WILLIAMS, Mike Ely, Burt Maynard, Matt McKernan, Kenny Underwood, Randy Lane, Howard Bailey, Dillon Maryott, Kaitlyn Wandell, Carl Jones, Blake Hartford, Randy McKernan

REAR WHEEL DRIVE:  BEN HULSLANDER, Tim Bush, Ed Navone, Alan Blackwell, Scott Bump, Mike Koser, Logan Bump, Larry Colton, Tyler Belcher, Mike Navone, Jeremy Tillotson

IMCA STYLE MODS: POSTPONED TIL MAY 19TH
​​


5-19-17
RAINED OUT FEATURE WINNER: BRAD SITES, Keith Jack Lamphere, Gary Lamphere, Harry Ely, Brandon Hillyard

STREET STOCK WINNER:  RICH SHARPSTEEN,  JT McKernan, Mike Chilson, Kevin Garland, Dan Force, Devon Bailey, Joe Bennett, Rick Brown, Tommy Savercool DQ


FRONT WHEEL DRIVE WINNER: CASEY MCPHERSON, Kenny Underwood, Mike Ely, Trevor Williams, Bob Schultz, Matt McKernan, Burt Maynard, Randy Lane, Rick Sinsbaugh, Dillon Maryott, Howard Bailey, Carl Jones, Doreen Spencer, Cory Lewis, Brad Benjamin, Kaitlyn Wandell(dns)


REAR WHEEL DRIVE WINNER:  LARRY COLTON, Mike Koser, Tim Bush, Ben Hulslander, Tyler Belcher, Mike Navone, Logan Bump, Alan Blackwell, Ed Navone


IMCA STYLE MODS WINNER: BRAD SITES, Keith Jack Lamphere, Jake Maynard, Keith Lamphere Sr., Harry Ely, Brandon Hillyard, Don Cole, Gary Lamphere, Bennett Lennox


PURE STOCK WINNER: CRAIG SMITH, Cody Kershner, Dylon Hinkley(dns) 



6/2/17
STREET STOCK WINNER: DOUG STACK JR., Kevin Garland, Rich Sharpsteen, Joe Bennett, Mike Chilson, JT McKernan, Dan Force, Corey Kauffers, Tom Savercool, Devon Bailey, Bobby Benjamin(dns)

PURE STOCK WINNER: CODY KERSHNER, Dylon Hinkley

FRONT WHEEL DRIVE WINNER: TREVOR WILLIAMS, Matt McKernan, Mike Ely, Burt Maynard, Howard Bailey, Randy Lane, Dillon Maryott, Carl Jones,

Valerie Wolf, Bob Schultz, Kenny Underwood, Brad Benjamin, Corey Lewis(dns)

REAR WHEEL DRIVE WINNER:  MIKE KOSER, Ben Hulslander, Eric Ellsworth, Larry Colton, Alan Blackwell, Logan Bump, Leo Harvey, Tim Bush(dnf)

IMCA STYLE MODS WINNER: GARY LAMPHERE, Brad Sites,

Keith Jack Lamphere, Bobby Maynard, Harry Ely, Brandon Hillyard,
Victor McNeal, Keith Lamphere(dnf)


6/9/17
IMCA STYLE MODS WINNER: KEITH JACK LAMPHERE, Bobby Maynard,
Harry Ely, Keith Lamphere, Craig Smith, Don Cole, Brad Sites, Gary Lamphere, Bennett Lenox

STREET STOCK WINNER: RICH SHARPSTEEN, Doug Stack Jr, Doug Stack Sr.,
Joe Bennett, Mike Chilson, Corey Kauffers, Jerry Tahne(dnf), JT McKernan(dnf), Kevin Garland(dnf), Bobby Benjamin(dns)

PURE STOCK WINNER: CODY KERSHNER

FRONT WHEEL DRIVE WINNER: MATT MCKERNAN, Mike Ely, Kenny Underwood, Trevor Williams, Randy Lane, Howard Bailey, Nick Wesneski, 
Burt Maynard(dnf), Jesse Brown(dnf), Carl jones(dns)

REAR WHEEL DRIVE WINNER: MIKE KOSER, Ben Hulslander, Alan Blackwell,
Larry Colton, Tyler Belcher, Ed Navone, Logan Bump, Mike Navone(dnf)
Tim Bush (dq)


6/16/17
IMCA STYLE MODS WINNER: KEITH JACK LAMPHERE, Jake Maynard, Gary Lamphere, Bobby Maynard, Victor McNeal, Keith Lamphere Sr., Harry Ely, Don Cole, Craig Smith, Brandon Hillyard

STREET STOCK/PURE STOCK WINNER:  DAN FORCE, Joe Bennett, Bobby Benjamin, Bobby Hall, Louis Sharpsteen, Corey Kauffers, Kurtis Benjamin, Mike Chilson, Cody Kershner, Travis Green, Kevin Garland


FRONT WHEEL DRIVE WINNER: KENNY UNDERWOOD, Howard Bailey, Burt Maynard, Bob Schultz, Matt McKernan, Randy Lane, Brad Benjamin, Sam Creavaling, Dillon Maryott, Valerie Wolf, Trevor Williams, Mike Ely


REAR WHEEL DRIVE WINNER: MIKE KOSER,Tim Bush, Mike Navone, Logan Bump, Les Bump, Ed Navone, Ben Hulslander, Larry Colton, Scott Bump, Alan Blackwell



7/7/17
REAR WHEEL DRIVE WINNER: BEN HULSLANDER, Alan Blackwell, Tyler Belcher, Shad Blackwell, Ed Navone, Logan Bump, Mike Koser, Mike Navone, Larry Colton, Tim Bush (dq'd)

IMCA STYLE MODS WINNER: KEITH JACK LAMPHERE, Brad Sites, Gary Lamphere, Harry Ely, Victory McNeal, Keith Lamphere, Jake Maynard, Brandon Hillyard, Bennett Lenox, Bobby Maynard, Craig Smith


PURE STOCK WINNER: CHRIS BENNETT, Travis Greene


STREET STOCK WINNER: DAN FORCE, Kevin Garland, JT McKernan, Corey Kauffers , Bobby Hall (dq'd)


FRONT WHEEL DRIVE WINNER: MIKE ELY, Burt Maynard, Trevor Williams, Matt McKernan, Kenny Underwood, Bill Giles, Randy Lane, Dillon Maryott, Greg Slater, Carl Jones, Eddie Goins, Karlie McKernan, Howard Bailey, Ashley Slater


7/21/17
REAR WHEEL DRIVE WINNER: MIKE KOSER,  Larry Colton, Alan Blackwell, Ben Hulslander, Tyler Belcher, Mike Navone, Ed Navone, Logan Bump, Stephanie Place, Eric Ellsworth

FRONT WHEEL DRIVE WINNER:  BURT MAYNARD, Mike Ely, Kenny Underwood, Matt McKernan, Randy Lane, Dillon Maryott, Greg Slater, Howard Bailey, Brad Benjamin(DNS)


IMCA STYLE MODIFIED WINNER: KEITH JACK LAMPHERE, Keith Lamphere Sr., Brad Sites, Bobby Maynard, Victor McNeal, Jake Maynard, Craig Smith, Bennett Lennox, Brandon Hillyard, Harry Ely, Don Cole, Gary Lamphere


STREET STOCK WINNER: KEVIN GARLAND, Eddie McKernan, Duane Bailey, Louis Sharpsteen, Corey Kauffers, Dan Force, Dylon Hinkley, Tommy Savercool(DQ'D)


PURE STOCK: DALTON HINKLEY


8-18-17
IMCA: KEITH JACK LAMPHERE, Brandon Hillyard, Bobby Maynard, JW Lamphere, Keith Lamphere.

STREET STOCK: EDDIE MCKERNAN, Dan Force, Kevin Garland, Bobby Hall, Devon Bailey, Justin Hall,
Duane Bailey, Rick Hinkley, Corey Kaufers.

REAR WHEEL DRIVE: BEN HULSLANDER, Mike Koser, Alan Blackwell, Tyler Belcher, Larry Colton, 
Mike Navone, Martin Harvey, Ed navone, Logan Bump.

FRONT WHEEL DRIVE: MIKE ELY, Matt McKernan, Trevor Williams, Burt Maynard, Howard Bailey,
Dillon Maryott, Greg Slater, Randy Lane, Karlie Mckernan.

8-25-17
IMCA: KEITH JACK LAMPHERE, Harry Ely, Criag Smith, Bobby Maynard, Brandon Hillyard,
Keith Lamphere.

REAR WHEEL DRIVE: LARRY COLTON, Alan Blackwell, Mike Koser, Ben Hulslander, Mike Navone,
Logan Bump, Ed Navone.

FRONT WHEEL DRIVE: MIKE ELY, Matt McKernan, Burt Maynard, Randy Lane, Greg Slater,
Dillon Maryott, Joel Austin, Karlie McKernan, Bob Schultz.

STREET STOCK & PURE STOCK: JT MCKERNAN, Devon Bailey, Corey Kaufers, Dennis French, Rick Hinkley, Pat McKernan, Dan Force.


9-1-17
IMCA: BRAD SITES, Rich McNeal, Victor McNeal, Harry Ely, Tony Harris, Keith Lamphere, Craig Smith,
Keith Jack Lamphere.

REAR WHEEL DRIVE: BEN HULSLANDER, Mike Koser, Tim Bush, Alan Blackwell, Logan Bump, 
Mike Navone, Ed Navone, Larry Colton, Tyler Belcher.

STREET STOCK & PURE STOCK: KEVIN GARLAND, Dan Force, Tyler Belcher, Corey Kaufers,
Rick Hinkley, Pat McKernan, Kurtis Benjamin, Cody Kershner.,

FRONT WHEEL DRIVE: MIKE ELY, Howard Bailey, Burt Maynard, Bob Schultz, Luke Hoffner, Tim Ruap,
Joel Austin, Greg Slater, Randy Lane, Carl Jones, Dillon Maryott, Tim Camel, Matt McKernan.